LG Burg Wiedenbrück von 1989 e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Startseite >> Siegerliste

Siegerliste aller Christkindlläufe

 

Jahr Teil
nehmer
Sieger Zeit Siegerin Zeit
1993 180 Sean Malone, Sennestadt 33:03 Ingrid Nachtmann, Salzkotten 44:01
1994 300 Andreas Osterheider, Gütersloh 31:17 Elfie Jergas, Salzkotten 42:01
1995 300 Manuel Fernandez, Düsseldorf 32:32 Linda Way, Schloss Neuhaus 37:46
1996 600 Theo Pyl, Gütersloh 31:00 Antje Pohlmann, Dortmund 37:42
1997 600 Carlton James, Gütersloh 32:37 Heike Saeger, Bielefeld 37:28
1998 670 Theo Pyl, Gütersloh 31:51 Antje Strothmann, Borgholzhausen 35:56
1999 880 Theo Pyl, Gütersloh 31:48 Heike Saeger, Bielefeld 37:08
2000 980 Theo Pyl, Gütersloh 31:33 Antje Strothmann, Borgholzhausen 37:52
2001 1.013 Ahmed Sansar, Bad Salzuflen 31:48 Katharina Marczok, Bielefeld 38:39
2002 1.023 Ahmed Sansar, Bad Salzuflen 30:30 Annegret Gröppel, Brakel 36:23
2003 1.039 Ahmed Sansar, Lemgo
30:40 Anke Kemmener, Espelkamp
35:58
2004 1.080 Ahmed Sansar, Lemgo
30:56 Anke Kemmener, Espelkamp 35:55
2005 1.067 Elias Sansar, Bielefeld 31:00 Ilona Pfeiffer, Dissen 36:44
2006 1.070 Elias Sansar, Bielfeld 31:48 Ilona Pfeiffer, Dissen 35:56
2007 1.016 Elias Sansar, Bielefeld 32:41 Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravensberg 35:57
2008 1.121 Elias Sansar, Lage-Detmold 31:59 Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravensberg 35:01
2009 1.193 Elias Sansar, Lage-Detmold 31:40 Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravensberg 36:19
2010 1.103
Jan Simon Hamann, Bochum
31:13
Jana Soethout, Wiedenbrück
36:06
2011 1.067
Jan Simon Hamann, Bochum 31:24
Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravensberg 35:44
2012 1.208
Alexander Henne, Wenden
31:22
Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravensberg 35:48
2013 1.094 Amanal Petros, Bielefeld
30:28 Franzi Bossow, Bielefeld
38:14
2014 1.111 Amanal Petros, TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 30:18 Christl Dörschel, SG Wenden

35:53

2015 1.210 Eyob Solomon, SG Wenden 30:34 Mealat Yemane, SG Wenden 36:35
2016 1.185 Eyob Solomon, SG Wenden 30:43 Ayano Sewnet, PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel 37:17
 
Banner